Schedule & Results, U9 HL Group (Formerly Novice), 2021-2022 (Oakville Hornets)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
History
Executive & Team
Policies and procedures
Documents and forms
Contact Us
Calendar
House League
General Info
HL Assessments
Coaches
DS Program
Rep
General Info
Rep Coaches 2023/2024
Rep Coaches 2024/2025
High Performance Program
High Performance Program
General Info
Junior Hornets
U18 AA
U15 AA
U13 AA
Request Permission to Tryout Form (2024-25)
Junior Hornets
Tournaments
Survive The Hive
Harvest Classic
Best of the Nest
Volunteers
Open Ice
Merchandise
Merchandise
Apparel
Printed Materials
Classifieds
Teams
Teams
U9 HL Group (Formerly Novice) Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Burgess
Team Poshni
Team Saraiva
Team Brankovic
Team Websites
Team Burgess
Team Poshni
Team Saraiva
Team Brankovic
×
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U9 HL Group (Formerly Novice)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
33 Games
All Scheduled Games
33 Games
Unreported Games
33 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
1 game
Filter By Venue
All Venues
33 games
All Venues
33 games
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville - (4)
2 games
Joshua's Creek (Red)
31 games
×
×
U9 HL Group (Formerly Novice)
Oct 2021
10 games
Nov 2021
6 games
Dec 2021
3 games
Feb 2022
1 tournament
4 games
Mar 2022
4 games
Apr 2022
6 games
April 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:30 AM
Local Exhibition
Team Poshni
@ Team Burgess
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 AM
Local Exhibition
Team Brankovic
@ Team Saraiva
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 AM
Local Exhibition
Team Saraiva
@ Team Burgess
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 AM
Local Exhibition
Team Poshni
@ Team Brankovic
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Team Poshni
@ Team Saraiva
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
Team Burgess
@ Team Brankovic
Joshua's Creek (Red)