Record Details, Bantam B, Bantam U15, 2019-2020, REP (Oakville Hornets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season107302816000000107302816
Overall107302816000000107302816
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110021000000110021
Etobicoke Dolphins101013000000101013
Etobicoke Jr Dolphins110021000000110021
Haldimand River Cats211023000000211023
Hamilton Hawks110032000000110032
Niagara Rapids110061000000110061
North Halton Twisters101002000000101002
St.Catharines Jr. Badgers22001230000002200123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports (4)101002000000101002
Glen Abbey (Green)110062000000110062
Sixteen Mile (1)101013000000101013
Sixteen Mile (2)211064000000211064
Sixteen Mile (4)55001550000005500155
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Hornets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakville Hornets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Hornets on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 6:00 AM