Sixteen Mile (2), Venues (Oakville Hornets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
REP
U13 A Whalen
L (2-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
U13 BB1 Carroll
L (2-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U15 BB1 Brown
W (3-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
U11 BB Dobbie
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15
Team Barker & Team DeStefano
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Chapman & Team Stewart
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18
Team Thompson & Team Prentice
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U18
Team Tawfik
(5-4)
7:15 PM
vs. U18 - Team Murski
U18
Team Fiorelli
(3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Team Jensen
DS
U11 DS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
U18
Team Prentice
(2-1)
3:45 PM
vs. U18 - Team Murski
U18
Team Fiorelli
(3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team Tawfik
U18
Team Jensen
(2-5)
6:15 PM
vs. U18 - Team Thompson
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
REP
U11 AA Ellis
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A McKay
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB1 Brown
L (0-1)
2:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
U15 A McGarrity
T (0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
U18
Team Murski
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team Fiorelli
U18
Team Jensen
(2-6)
7:15 PM
vs. U18 - Team Prentice
U18
Team Tawfik
(0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Team Thompson
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A McGarrity
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Hornets Internal Team
5:00 PM-7:30 PM
Return Ice
05060708091011
REP
U11 AA Ellis
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
DS
U11 DS
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A Whalen
1:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB1 Brown
W (4-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U18
Team Murski
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team Jensen
U18
Team Prentice
(1-6)
7:15 PM
vs. U18 - Team Tawfik
U18
Team Thompson
(2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Team Fiorelli
REP
U13 B Burpee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A McGarrity
5:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
U18 B Turner
6:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
12131415161718
REP
U11 A McKay
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA Ellis
12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
REP
U13 B Burpee
1:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
U15
Team Stewart
4:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team Chapman
U15
Team DeStefano
5:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team Barker
U18
Team Tawfik
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team Fiorelli
U18
Team Thompson
7:15 PM
vs. U18 - Team Jensen
U18
Team Murski
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Team Prentice
REP
U18 A Birtch
11:30 AM
vs. Central York Panthers
[1]
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
5:15 PM
vs. TBD
19202122232425
U18
Team Prentice
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team Thompson
U18
Team Jensen
7:15 PM
vs. U18 - Team Tawfik
U18
Team Fiorelli
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Team Murski
262728293031Jan 01
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
REP
U18 A Birtch
2:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U15 BB1 Brown
4:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
U18 B Turner
6:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 2:43 PM