Canlan Ice Sports (4), Venues (Oakville Hornets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
DS
U13 DS
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
DS
U15 DS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11 B Zangari
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
W (8-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
REP
U11 BB Dobbie
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
U13 B Burpee
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
DS
U13 DS
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
DS
U15 DS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
U11 B Zangari
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
05060708091011
U9
Team Poshni
9:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Saraiva
U9
Team Burgess
10:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Brankovic
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
DS
U13 DS
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
DS
U15 DS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
DS
U11 DS
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
REP
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
DS
U13 DS
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB Dobbie
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Hornets Internal Team
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tournament
REP
U13 A Whalen
9:30 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Hornets Internal Team
9:30 AM-1:30 PM
Tournament
REP
U11 BB Dobbie
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
19202122232425
U7
Team Harrison & Team Shea
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team Felice
9:30 AM
vs. U11 - Team Bruhn
U11
Team Barr/Buzzelli
10:30 AM
vs. U11 - Team McIntosh
U11
Team MacMillan
11:30 AM
vs. U11 - Team Richardson
U13
Team Thompson
12:30 PM
vs. U13 - Team Lee
U13
Team Horbow
1:30 PM
vs. U13 - Team Hudson
REP
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 B Burpee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
DS
U13 DS
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
DS
U15 DS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11 A McKay
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 1:59 PM