Organization Calendar (Oakville Hornets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Survive The Hive
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Midget House League (U18) - Pool A
Midget House League (U18) - Pool B
Peewee House League (U13) - Round Robin Playoffs
Bantam House League (U15) - Bantam Playoffs
Atom House League (U11) - Round Robin Playoffs
HPP - Midget AA - LLFHL Round 1
HPP - Midget AA - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Bantam AA - LLFHL Round 1
HPP - Bantam AA - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 1
HPP - Peewee AA - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget A Diplock - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Midget A Diplock - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget A Sampson - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Midget A Sampson - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget BB - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Midget BB - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget B - LLFH Round 1
REP - Midget B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam A - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Bantam A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam BB King - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Bantam BB King - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - LLHL Round 1
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam B - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Bantam B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee A - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Peewee A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee B - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Peewee B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom AA - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Atom AA - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom BB - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Atom BB - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom B - LLFHL Round 1
REP - Atom B - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Bantam AA - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget A Sampson - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee A - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget BB - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam A - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget B - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam BB King - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam B - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Atom B - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Midget AA - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 2
Survive The Hive House League Tournament (2/21/20-2/23/20)
Peewee House League (U13)
9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Family Day Mini Tournament
HPP
Midget AA
1:30 PM
vs. St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
REP
Atom B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
HPP
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB King
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Sampson
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Intermediate AA / Juniors
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam BB King
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Midget A Diplock
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Sampson
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
HPP
Intermediate AA / Juniors
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Senior AA
9:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
7:30 AM-6:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
7:45 AM-8:45 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
8:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 AM-6:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:15 AM-10:15 AM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:15 AM-9:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:15 AM-10:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-10:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-10:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-11:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
1:15 PM-8:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Dareen Reed
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
7:45 AM-10:45 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
8:00 AM-1:00 PM
Return Ice
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:15 AM-12:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:15 AM-2:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:15 AM-11:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-1:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-2:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-2:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-8:30 PM
Survive The Hive
Ladies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Peewee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
1:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
1:15 PM-2:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Atom B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
2:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
3:00 PM-7:00 PM
Return Ice
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
3:30 PM-10:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Survive The Hive
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Survive The Hive
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Midget House League (U18) - Pool A
Midget House League (U18) - Pool B
Peewee House League (U13) - Round Robin Playoffs
Bantam House League (U15) - Bantam Playoffs
Atom House League (U11) - Round Robin Playoffs
HPP - Midget AA - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Bantam AA - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Peewee AA - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget A Diplock - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget A Sampson - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget BB - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam BB King - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom AA - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom BB - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom B - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Bantam AA - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget A Sampson - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee A - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget BB - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam A - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget B - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam BB King - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam B - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Atom B - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Midget AA - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Intermediate AA / Juniors - PWHL Play off Round
Ladies - Round Robin Playoff Games
Novice House League (U9) - Pool A
Novice House League (U9) - Pool B
Survive The Hive House League Tournament (2/21/20-2/23/20)
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
7:45 AM-7:45 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 AM-1:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-2:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
8:30 AM-6:30 PM
Survive The Hive
REP
Peewee B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development Ice
REP
Bantam A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development Ice
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
HPP
Bantam AA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
3:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Sampson
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Rivulettes
REP
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
HPP
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
7:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam BB King
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Midget A Sampson
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Intermediate AA / Juniors
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Novice B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
7:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
HPP
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A Diplock
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Bantam BB King
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB King
7:00 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
HPP
Intermediate AA / Juniors
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Senior AA
9:30 PM
vs. McMaster
REP
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
HPP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
HPP
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Atom BB
11:00 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
DS
Bantam DS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
3:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
3:30 PM
vs. Amherst
HPP
Intermediate AA / Juniors
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
3:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB King
4:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A Sampson
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Rivulettes
REP
Bantam A
5:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
Midget BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
DS
Peewee DS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Midget House League (U18) - Pool A
Midget House League (U18) - Pool B
Peewee House League (U13) - Round Robin Playoffs
Bantam House League (U15) - Bantam Playoffs
Atom House League (U11) - Round Robin Playoffs
HPP - Midget AA - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Bantam AA - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Peewee AA - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget A Diplock - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget A Sampson - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget BB - Provincial Play Down
REP - Midget B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam BB King - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - Provincial Play Down
REP - Bantam B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee A - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - Provincial Play Down
REP - Peewee B - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom AA - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom BB - Provincial Play Down
REP - Atom B - Provincial Play Down
HPP - Bantam AA - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee BB Henshaw - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget A Sampson - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee A - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget BB - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam A - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Midget B - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam BB King - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam BB McGarrity - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Bantam B - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Peewee BB Whalen - LLFHL Round 2
REP - Atom B - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Midget AA - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 2
HPP - Intermediate AA / Juniors - PWHL Play off Round
Ladies - Round Robin Playoff Games
Novice House League (U9) - Pool A
Novice House League (U9) - Pool B
REP
Atom BB
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development Ice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development Ice
Ladies
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Development Ice
REP
Peewee B
11:30 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development Ice
REP
Atom AA
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB King
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Atom A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
4:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A Sampson
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Midget A Diplock
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Bantam BB King
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Sampson
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Sampson
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
HPP
Intermediate AA / Juniors
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Senior AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HPP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS
8:30 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
Atom BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
12:00 PM
vs. Markham
DS
Peewee DS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Bantam B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
3:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
3:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
4:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A Sampson
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
HPP
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford
REP
Bantam BB King
5:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
HPP
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Hornets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakville Hornets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Hornets on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 6:54 AM