Record Details, U15 AA, 2021-2022, HPP (Oakville Hornets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11632191786201771912523624
Tournament75202410114433224189635634
Regular Season13832351513103042132618627728
Playoff110010110040220050
Overall32208479423321939544654117717486
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110050110050
Barrie Sharks110021110010220031
Belmont Blazers110031000000110031
Brampton Canadettes211032312024523056
Burlington Barracudas22007344001536600226
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110071110071
Durham West Lightning00000020204122020412
Etobicoke Dolphins302135101013403148
Guelph Jr. Gryphons11004222001623300204
Hornets TBD100111000000100111
Kingston Ice Wolves000000110051110051
Kitchener Lady Rangers110050000000110050
Lakeshore Lightning000000110081110081
L'Intrépide de l'Outaouais000000110021110021
London Devilettes2200512110534310104
Mississauga Hurricanes33001122200415500153
Nepean Wildcats101024000000101024
Niagara Rapids000000110030110030
North Halton Twisters3201812200915401172
North York Storm000000100122100122
Oakville Hornets100100000000100100
Ottawa Lady 67s101001000000101001
Ottawa Lady 67's110020000000110020
Ottawa Lady Sens110062100111210173
Peterborough 101016101002202018
Stoney Creek Sabres101014302114403128
Thunder Bay Queens110052000000110052
Toronto Leaside Wildcats101001000000101001
Waterloo Ravens110021110032220053
Whitby Wolves220082110010330092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre2200103321010854102011
Burlington Central000000110020110020
Campus Ice Center101001000000101001
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa)110050000000110050
Century Gardens000000211011211011
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre000000101013101013
Delpark Homes Centre - Headquarters (formerly Legends Centre)000000200233200233
East Bayfield Community Centre000000110010110010
Ford Performance Center000000101013101013
Gale Center Pad (1)00000033001233300123
Gateway Arena000000101002101002
Iceland Sports Complex (2)000000101012101012
Iceland Sports Complex (3)00000022001022200102
Iroquois Park Complex000000110010110010
Joshua's Creek (Blue)26166459334121993017856842
Kinsman Arena000000101002101002
London Sports Park000000110030110030
Meridian Centre000000110050110050
Milton Sports Centre (D)000000110030110030
Mississauga Valley Community Centre000000110020110020
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110032110032
Sherwood Community Center000000110061110061
Sixteen Mile (2)110031000000110031
Susan Fennel Sportsplex 101024110051211075
University of Guelph Griffins Arena000000110082110082
West End Rec Complex (1)000000110080110080
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Hornets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakville Hornets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Hornets on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Monday, August 15, 2022 at 12:10 AM