Sixteen Mile (4), Venues (Oakville Hornets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
AHL
Teal
(0-4)
7:45 AM
vs. AHL - Purple
AHL
Orange
(3-4)
8:45 AM
vs. AHL - Yellow
AHL
Sky Blue
(1-1)
9:45 AM
vs. AHL - Silver
Ladies
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Development Ice
REP
Atom BB
T (1-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Atom AA
W (1-0)
12:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
T (1-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Atom A
L (0-6)
2:45 PM
vs. St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
REP
Atom B
W (5-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
REP
Midget A Diplock
L (0-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget BB
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
2:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
01020304050607
AHL
Silver
(4-5)
7:45 AM
vs. AHL - Yellow
AHL
Sky Blue
(0-1)
8:45 AM
vs. AHL - Teal
AHL
Purple
(5-3)
9:45 AM
vs. AHL - Orange
Ladies
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Development Ice
REP
Bantam BB King
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
12:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
08091011121314
REP
Hornets Internal Team Use
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Dareen Reed
REP
Bantam B
3:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
4:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam BB King
5:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
15161718192021
AHL
Orange
7:45 AM
vs. AHL - Teal
AHL
Yellow
8:45 AM
vs. AHL - Sky Blue
AHL
Silver
9:45 AM
vs. AHL - Purple
LHL
Black
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
11:45 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
REP
Atom B
12:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
1:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Midget B
2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Bantam BB King
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
2:45 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
REP
Peewee A
3:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
4:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam BB King
5:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
22232425262728
AHL
Orange
7:45 AM
vs. AHL - Yellow
AHL
Sky Blue
8:45 AM
vs. AHL - Silver
AHL
Purple
9:45 AM
vs. AHL - Teal
LHL
Gold
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
12:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
Peewee BB Whalen
1:45 PM
vs. Amherst
REP
Bantam B
2:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Jr Dolphins
REP
Atom A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
2:45 PM-7:45 PM
Return Ice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
AHL
Silver
7:45 AM
vs. AHL - Teal
AHL
Purple
8:45 AM
vs. AHL - Yellow
AHL
Orange
9:45 AM
vs. AHL - Sky Blue
Ladies
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Development Ice
REP
Atom BB
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Sampson
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A Diplock
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
3:45 PM-7:45 PM
Return Ice
REP
Peewee B
2:45 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
REP
Bantam BB McGarrity
3:45 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Peewee BB Henshaw
4:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
Hornets Return Ice Team
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Return Ice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Hornets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakville Hornets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Hornets on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 10:09 AM