Joshua's Creek (Red), Venues (Oakville Hornets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
U9
Team Burgess
8:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Poshni
U9
Team Saraiva
9:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Brankovic
REP
U13 A Whalen
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA Ellis
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
U18 A Birtch
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
U18 A Turczyniak
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
DS
U13 DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
DS
U15 DS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9
Team Poshni & Team Burgess
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
Team Brankovic & Team Saraiva
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
U9
Team Saraiva
8:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Burgess
U9
Team Brankovic
9:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Poshni
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A McKay
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Birtch
8:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Hornets Internal Team
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Return Ice
05060708091011
Hornets Internal Team
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Return Ice
REP
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HPP
U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM
vs. REP - U15 BB1 Brown
REP
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9
Team Poshni & Team Burgess
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
Team Brankovic & Team Saraiva
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
U9
Team Brankovic
8:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Saraiva
U9
Team Poshni
9:30 AM
vs. U9 - Team Burgess
REP
U9 Red Shewchuk
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A McKay
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Birtch
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Hornets Internal Team
6:30 PM-11:00 PM
Tournament
REP
U18 A Birtch
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[3]
19202122232425
REP
U13 A Whalen
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
REP
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U18 A Birtch
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
REP
U13 A Whalen
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HPP
U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9
Team Saraiva & Team Brankovic
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
Team Burgess & Team Poshni
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 1:33 PM