Category Calendar, Rep (Travel Teams) (Oakville Hornets)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
REP - U13 BB1 Carroll - Clarrington
REP - U13 B Burpee - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U15 BB1 Brown - Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic
REP - U13 A Whalen - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U11 AA Ellis - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U15 A McGarrity - 2021 Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic Tournament
REP - U13 A Whalen - Oshawa Tournament (10/21/21-10/24/21)
U9 Blue Reeves
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
11:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
U11 A McKay
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U18 B Turner
12:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U11 AA Ellis
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
U13 A Whalen
2:30 PM
vs. North York Storm
U15 BB1 Brown
2:30 PM
vs. St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
U15 B Langill
3:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
U15 A McGarrity
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
5:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U18 A Turczyniak
5:30 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Senior AA
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
U11 A McKay
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U18 A Birtch
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U11 BB Dobbie
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
5:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U11 B Zangari
6:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
U18 A Turczyniak
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A/AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
8:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
U13 A Whalen
8:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Harman [47]
U13 B Burpee
9:00 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Harman Park Arena [91]
U15 BB1 Brown
11:15 AM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
U15 A McGarrity
11:30 AM
vs. Cornwall Typhoons
U11 AA Ellis
12:45 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
U13 A Whalen
1:30 PM
@ Cornwall Typhoons
Harman [49]
U13 B Burpee
3:00 PM
@ Caledon Coyetes
Tribute Communities Centre [94]
U11 B Zangari
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
6:30 PM
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
U15 BB1 Brown
7:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
U13 A Whalen
7:00 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Campus [54]
U13 B Burpee
8:30 AM
vs. Timmins Falcons
Canlan Ice Sports [97]
U15 BB1 Brown
9:15 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
U11 BB Dobbie
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
11:45 AM
@ Central York Panthers
U15 A McGarrity
11:45 AM
vs. Southpoint Stars
U11 B Zangari
12:00 PM
@ Niagara Rapids
U18 BB McComiskey
12:45 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
U18 A Turczyniak
1:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18 B Turner
1:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
U15 B Langill
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
1:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
U18 A Birtch
2:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
U15 BB1 Brown
2:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
U11 A McKay
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U9 Red Shewchuk
2:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
U9 Blue Reeves
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
U13 A Whalen
3:45 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Campus [60]
U13 B Burpee
3:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Delpark Homes Centre [100]
U18 BB McComiskey
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Rapids
U15 BB2 Hutchison
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:00 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
U15 A McGarrity
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
U18 B Turner
6:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
REP - U13 B Burpee - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U15 BB1 Brown - Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic
REP - U13 A Whalen - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U11 AA Ellis - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U15 A McGarrity - 2021 Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic Tournament
REP - U13 A Whalen - Oshawa Tournament (10/21/21-10/24/21)
U11 AA Ellis
7:00 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
U11 BB Dobbie
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
11:00 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U13 BB2 Vavasour
11:00 AM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
U11 A McKay
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
U11 B Zangari
12:30 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
U18 A Birtch
2:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
U9 Red Shewchuk
2:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
U15 B Langill
3:00 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
U18 A Turczyniak
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Senior AA
4:00 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
U13 BB1 Carroll
7:45 PM
@ St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
U11 A McKay
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U13 A Whalen
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
U15 A McGarrity
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
6:00 PM
@ St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A/AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13 B Burpee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge Rivulettes
U11 A McKay
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U11 B Zangari
11:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
U13 BB2 Vavasour
12:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
U11 AA Ellis
1:15 PM
@ Markham
U15 B Langill
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
U13 BB1 Carroll
1:45 PM
vs. St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
U18 A Birtch
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
2:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U9 Red Shewchuk
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U9 Blue Reeves
3:30 PM
vs. St.Catharines Jr. Badgers
U18 BB McComiskey
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
3:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
U15 BB2 Hutchison
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
U18 B Turner
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
REP - U11 BB Dobbie - Brock Jr Badgers Rep Tournament
REP - U15 BB2 Hutchison - St.Catharines Brock Jr Tournament
REP - U11 A McKay - Kitchener Fall Challenge
REP - U13 B Burpee - Waterloo Tournament
REP - U18 BB McComiskey - St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers Rep Tournament
REP - U13 BB1 Carroll - St.Caterines
U9 Red Shewchuk
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
10:00 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
U11 B Zangari
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
11:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U11 A McKay
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U9 Blue Reeves
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
12:30 PM
vs. Markham
U18 BB McComiskey
12:45 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
U11 BB Dobbie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
1:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
U15 BB1 Brown
2:30 PM
vs. North York Storm
U13 BB2 Vavasour
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A/AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
8:00 AM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U13 B Burpee
8:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Albert McCormick Community Centre & Arena [9]
U11 A McKay
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
McCormick- Pfaff [55]
U11 B Zangari
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
5:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex [83]
U13 B Burpee
9:30 AM
@ Lambton
RIM (2) Optimist's [92]
U11 AA Ellis
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
U9 Blue Reeves
12:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U11 B Zangari
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
REP - U11 BB Dobbie - Brock Jr Badgers Rep Tournament
REP - U15 BB2 Hutchison - St.Catharines Brock Jr Tournament
REP - U11 A McKay - Kitchener Fall Challenge
REP - U13 B Burpee - Waterloo Tournament
REP - U18 BB McComiskey - St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers Rep Tournament
REP - U13 BB1 Carroll - St.Caterines
REP - U15 A McGarrity - Kanata Tournament
REP - U18 A Turczyniak - Kanata Tournament
REP - U9 Red Shewchuk - Kanata Tournament
REP - U15 BB1 Brown - Kanata Tournament
U9 Blue Reeves
10:00 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
U13 A Whalen
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
3:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Senior AA
6:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U11 A McKay
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB1 Brown
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U13 A Whalen
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Red Shewchuk
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A McKay
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 A McGarrity
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Turczyniak
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB McComiskey
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A/AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 B Zangari
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 A McKay
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 B Burpee
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB Dobbie
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB2 Vavasour
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB1 Carroll
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Birtch
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 A Whalen
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U15 B Langill
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Reeves
3:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
U18 BB McComiskey
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB2 Hutchison
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U18 B Turner
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 12:15 AM