Record Details, Rep (Oakville Hornets)

PrintRep Detailed Category Record for 2019-2020
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season132674124309205000000132674124309205
Overall132674124309205000000132674124309205
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A51314160000005131416
Atom AA7430141000000074301410
Atom B119203615000000119203615
Atom BB9135101700000091351017
Bantam A85032180000008503218
Bantam B65101980000006510198
Bantam BB King9333171500000093331715
Bantam BB McGarrity77002850000007700285
Midget A Diplock514058000000514058
Midget A Sampson9630341700000096303417
Midget B75021840000007502184
Midget BB9540221500000095402215
Peewee A9333131200000093331312
Peewee B8233161800000082331618
Peewee BB Henshaw82517140000008251714
Peewee BB Whalen74121960000007412196
Senior AA8431261700000084312617
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst 33001310000003300131
Ancaster Avalanche76011950000007601195
Brampton Canadettes63031550000006303155
Brantford Ice Cats6330201700000063302017
Buffalo Regals43011140000004301114
Burlington Barracudas74031960000007403196
Etobicoke Dolphins50413170000005041317
Flamborough Falcons6420181600000064201816
Haldimand River Cats431053000000431053
Hamilton Hawks521288000000521288
Kitchener Lady Rangers311165000000311165
Leaside Wildcats311133000000311133
Mississauga Hurricanes85301880000008530188
Niagara Rapids74212470000007421247
Norfolk 54101960000005410196
North Halton Twisters74211360000007421136
North York Storm412186000000412186
St.Catharines Jr. Badgers114432523000000114432523
Stoney Creek Sabres114611621000000114611621
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports (2)321066000000321066
Canlan Ice Sports (4)101002000000101002
Glen Abbey (Green)129213612000000129213612
Joshua's Creek (Blue)24119456350000002411945635
Kinoak Arena101004000000101004
Maple Grove Arena110031000000110031
Oakville Arena401357000000401357
Sixteen Mile (1)220051000000220051
Sixteen Mile (2)442016810677000000442016810677
Sixteen Mile (3)110021000000110021
Sixteen Mile (4)3921108905900000039211089059
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Hornets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakville Hornets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Hornets on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 10:35 AM