Record Details, Midget A Sampson, REP, 2019-2020 (Oakville Hornets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season118304319000000118304319
Overall118304319000000118304319
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Barracudas220092000000220092
Cambridge Rivulettes101004000000101004
Flamborough Falcons101036000000101036
Hamilton Hawks110021000000110021
Mississauga Hurricanes110050000000110050
Niagara Rapids11001000000001100100
St.Catharines Jr. Badgers211085000000211085
Stoney Creek Sabres220061000000220061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Joshua's Creek (Blue)33001510000003300151
Sixteen Mile (1)110030000000110030
Sixteen Mile (2)7430251800000074302518
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Hornets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakville Hornets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Hornets on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillehornets.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 8:39 PM